RE/MAX Results RE/MAX Results
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. White Bear Lake
    2. Brooklyn Park
    3. Woodbury
    4. Saint Paul
    5. Stillwater
    6. Minneapolis
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Lino Lakes, MN
Map
1,951 Sold Properties

1,951 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8088 Haywood DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/51

$715,000

$724,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths3,048 SqFt

8088 Haywood DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Brenda Schiemo-Smith of Edina Realty, Inc.

2135 Bay DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
1/45

$335,400

$345,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt

2135 Bay DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

Listed by Kristofor Lindahl of Kris Lindahl Real Estate

1063 Aspen LN, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/48

$450,000

$439,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt

1063 Aspen LN, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Elizabeth Betsy Hartmann of RE/MAX Results

749 Fox RD, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/33

$500,000

$499,000

0.2%
5 Beds4 Baths2,958 SqFt

749 Fox RD, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by John Mann of Coldwell Banker Realty

7163 Whippoorwill LN, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/37

$439,900

$439,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt

7163 Whippoorwill LN, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by John Mann of Coldwell Banker Realty

7230 Bay DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
1/37

$363,000

$369,900

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,906 SqFt

7230 Bay DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

Listed by Christopher Fritch of eXp Realty

8188 Haywood DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

$675,505

$675,505

3 Beds3 Baths2,972 SqFt

8188 Haywood DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Joyce Swartz of M/I Homes

6415 Lakota TRL, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/20

$223,000

$230,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

6415 Lakota TRL, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Mitchel Herian of Kris Lindahl Real Estate

8172 Haywood DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/2

$716,271

$716,271

3 Beds3 Baths3,074 SqFt

8172 Haywood DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Joyce Swartz of M/I Homes

693 Eagle CT, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/49

$305,000

$305,900

0.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,643 SqFt

693 Eagle CT, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

965 Pheasant RUN S, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

$800,000

$800,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,262 SqFt

965 Pheasant RUN S, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Josh Pomerleau of JPW Realty

600 Haywood DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/18

$461,590

$469,990

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,293 SqFt

600 Haywood DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Derek Schreifels of M/I Homes

1295 Velvetleaf LN, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
1/60

$710,000

$695,000

2.2%
5 Beds4 Baths3,720 SqFt

1295 Velvetleaf LN, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

Listed by Ronald Cunningham of Coldwell Banker Realty

7594 Swan ST, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

$545,000

$0

3 Beds2 Baths2,743 SqFt

7594 Swan ST, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

2174 Bay DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
1/59

$340,000

$334,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt

2174 Bay DR, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

Listed by Tiffhanie Zheng of RE/MAX Results

7595 Swan ST, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
1/26

$522,000

$546,155

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,783 SqFt

7595 Swan ST, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

Listed by Jennifer Finlay of Lennar Sales Corp

2149 Johanna CIR, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
1/48

$515,000

$550,000

6.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,692 SqFt

2149 Johanna CIR, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

Listed by Sonya Talarico of Coldwell Banker Realty

2113 21st AVE S, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
1/45

$440,000

$440,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

2113 21st AVE S, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

Listed by Sheri Fine of Edina Realty, Inc.

6473 Totem TRL, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/34

$490,000

$499,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,498 SqFt

6473 Totem TRL, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Ellyn Sternberg of Edina Realty, Inc.

7641 Swan ST, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
1/24

$515,385

$515,385

3 Beds2 Baths1,862 SqFt

7641 Swan ST, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

Listed by Jennifer Finlay of Lennar Sales Corp

7537 Lotus LN, Lino Lakes, MN 55038
1/29

$507,345

$507,345

3 Beds3 Baths1,719 SqFt

7537 Lotus LN, Lino Lakes, MN 55038

Listed by Jason Loger of Lennar Sales Corp

568 Woodduck TRL, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/31

$430,000

$430,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt

568 Woodduck TRL, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by James Diffley of Edina Realty, Inc.

6217 Hodgson RD, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

$195,000

$195,000

1.33 Acres

6217 Hodgson RD, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Krista Wolter of Coldwell Banker Realty

858 Fox RD, Lino Lakes, MN 55014
1/56

$850,000

$850,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,808 SqFt

858 Fox RD, Lino Lakes, MN 55014

Listed by Michael Boege of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 82
Stacked_white_smallLogo-02 - White
Remax Results

Kyle Babcock

+1(651) 331-0319 kyle.babcock@results.net

United States

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. White Bear Lake
      2. Brooklyn Park
      3. Woodbury
      4. Saint Paul
      5. Stillwater
      6. Minneapolis
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot